Sommer Træningstider
Tirsdag, KBH
19:00-20:30
Torsdag, Farum
19:15 - 21:00
Bødekasse

Kontingent
Oversigt

Kapow kalender iPhone


Kampe 2009:
DBU
2021
DAI
2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020


Liga Kampe:
Sø 05-04 09:00 Gribben Fodbold - KAPOW! 1 - 1
Lø 18-04 14:00 KAPOW! - Dynamo Stüring 3 - 2
Lø 25-04 15:15 Discipline Department - KAPOW! 0 - 4
Lø 02-05 14:00 KAPOW! - Steppeulvene 3 - 9
Lø 09-05 14:00 KAPOW! - Nørrebro BK 2 - 7
Man 11-05 19:15 BK 05 - KAPOW! 3 - 2
Sø 17-05 09:00 Karoline FC-2 - KAPOW! 1 - 6
Lø 23-05 14:00 KAPOW! - Sporting København 2 - 4
Ons 03-06 17:30 BK Sømændene - KAPOW! 5 - 1
Man 08-06 18:00 SBK 75 / VSK - KAPOW! 1 - 5
Sø 14-06 09:00 Argon FK - KAPOW! 2 - 6
Lø 20-06 14:00 KAPOW! - Gribben Fodbold 1 - 4
Man 10-08 17:30 Dynamo Stüring - KAPOW! 2 - 5
Lø 15-08 14:00 KAPOW! - Discipline Department 2 - 2
Lø 22-08 15:15 Steppeulvene - KAPOW! 4 - 2
Sø 30-08 09:00 Nørrebro BK - KAPOW! 6 - 5
Lø 05-09 14:00 KAPOW! - BK 05 0 - 3
Lø 12-09 14:00 KAPOW! - Karoline FC-2 5 - 4
Lø 19-09 13:30 Sporting København - KAPOW! 1 - 5
Lø 26-09 14:00 KAPOW! - BK Sømændene 3 - 0
Lø 03-10 14:00 KAPOW! - SBK 75 / VSK 1 - 3
Lø 10-10 14:00 KAPOW! - Argon FK 0 - 3
Pokal Kampe:
Tor 21-05 10:45 BK Sømændene - KAPOW! 6 - 4
Futsal Kampe:
Sø 04-01 12:00 De Røde Djævle - KAPOW! 8 - 3
Lø 17-01 15:00 KAPOW! - Dynamo 08-2 7 - 11
Lø 31-01 14:00 Camp Climax - KAPOW! 10 - 8
Lø 14-02 14:00 Nordbro - KAPOW! 5 - 11
Sø 01-03 10:00 KAPOW! - FC Frederiksberg 4 - 9
Sø 22-03 10:00 KAPOW! - FC Tre Falke- VUK 3 - 0
Lø 07-11 14:00 USG Futsal - KAPOW! 6 - 5
Sø 29-11 20:00 KAPOW! - Fionias Engle 4 - 6
Lø 05-12 20:00 KAPOW! - Traktor København 14 - 3
Lø 19-12 18:00 KAPOW! - Vindermentalitet.dk 5 - 12
Trænings Kampe:
Lø 28-02 17:45 KAPOW! - Cph. Metrostars 1 - 4
Lø 07-03 17:45 KAPOW! - Frederiksberg Boldklub 1 - 8
Lø 14-03 17:45 KAPOW! - Kirke Værløse 4 - 2
Lø 21-03 17:45 KAPOW! - Pjerrot 0 - 0
Lø 28-03 17:45 KAPOW! - FC Tre Falke 1 - 3
KAPOW!